Bestätigung des Qualitätssiegels für:

Marc M. Galal

Marc M. Galal Institut
Lyoner Str. 44-48
60528 Frankfurt
Deutschland

www.marcgalal.com

Referenzpunkte:

1000
2000
Nr.VeranstalterOrtLandJahrTeilnehmer
1BVMW Tag der WirtschaftBochumDE20091000
2Wirtschaftsjunioren e.V.FreiburgDE2010600
3FG FinanzFrankfurtDE2010500
4Event "Schluss mit Kaltakquise"FrankfurtDE2010350
5Weser-Ems-Manager OsnabrückDE2011300
6BVMWDuisburgDE2010300
7Sales Services Fachforum MainzDE2010300
8Speakers Excellence GmbHWienA2011250
9Wirtschaftsjunioren e.V.FreiburgDE2010250
10Marc M. Galal InstitutFrankfurt am MainDE2010245
11Spirit Golf EventBad GriesbachDE2011220
12Wirtschaftsjunioren e.V.ZwickauDE2010200
13BVMW StuttgartStuttgartDE2010200
14BVMW UnternehmertagUlmDE2009200
15Marc M. Galal InstitutBerlinDE2011195
16Marc M. Galal InstitutBaselCH2010175
17Marc M. Galal InstitutMainzDE2010158
18Sportkonzepte DeutschlandFrankfurtDE2010155
19Sonnenstudio Nr.1OffenbachDE2011150
20Marriott KundeneventFrankfurtDE2009150
21Wirtschaftskammer TirolInnsbruckA2010150
22Marc M. Galal InstitutDüsseldorfDE2011145
23Marc M. Galal InstitutFrankfurt am MainDE2009135
24Marc M. Galal InstitutDüsseldorfDE2011134
25Marc M. Galal InstitutInnsbruckA2010134
26Marc M. Galal InstitutFrankfurt am MainDE2008132
27Marc M. Galal InstitutDüsseldorfDE2009128
28Marc M. Galal InstitutWiesbadenDE2008118
29Marc M. Galal InstitutDüsseldorfDE201180
30Marc M. Galal InstitutSalzburgA200978
31Marc M. Galal InstitutDüsseldorfDE200878
32Marc M. Galal InstitutMainzDE201177
33Marc M. Galal InstitutStuttgartDE201174
34Marc M. Galal InstitutMünchenDE201074
35Marc M. Galal InstitutZürichCH201172
36Marc M. Galal InstitutWienA201171
37Marc M. Galal InstitutSalzburgA200871

folgt

© Top-Speaker.com - all rights reserved